Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

Delivery Information


We ship via FedEx (Worldwide), Australia Post (Worldwide)
and via TNT/Couriers Please/Australia Post (Within Australia).





Partial Shipments:
If you would like a partial shipment, by shipping in-stock items immediately
and out of stock items when ready please let us know by email at the time of the order placement.

Freight charges will be higher due to two deliveries, we will calculate the freight charges and email you upon your request.

 


 

World-wide shipping:


 
FedEx International Priority (Worldwide):
Delivery in 3-4 business days, provided that there are no Customs delays.
www.fedex.com

 

 
 

Australia Post (Worldwide):
Delivery in 7-10 business days, provided that there are no Customs delays.                  
www.auspost.com.au                                                             




 

Australia-wide shipping:



TNT (Australia):
Overnight Express

Next business day* delivery to metropolitan, regional and remote locations Australia-wide
www.tnt.com


Couriers Please (Australia):
Delivery in 2-3 business days, provided there are no delays.
www.couriersplease.com.au
 

Australia Post (Australia):
Express Post
Next business day*
(*Next business day delivery is only available within the Express Post next business day delivery network
www.auspost.com.au