Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

1310, 1550nm (FC/UPC, FC/APC) Fibre Spools, 20m to 1Km


Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


SM1-22-C-50 (50m length in a spool)
Singlemode patchcord, FC/APC connectors, simplex, 3mm yellow jacket, SMF28e fiber, 50m length ..
US$65.00
SM1-22-B-20 (20m length, in a spool)
Single mode patch cord, FC/APC - FC/APC, simplex, 20m long 250um bare fiber, SMF28e fibre &n..
US$55.00
SM1-22-T-300 (300m length, in a spool)
Single mode SMF28e fibre, FC/APC connectors, 900um tight buffered jacket, 300m long, supplied in ..
US$170.00
SM1-22-T-0.4KM-SPL (400m length, in a spool)
Singlemode patchcord , FC/APC connector both ends, simplex, 900micron tight buffered jacket, yell..
US$275.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
Singlemode fibre both ends connectorised with FC/APC connectors, singlemode SMF28e+ fibre, 100m l..
US$185.00
SM1-22-B-50-BX (Optical Delay Line, 50m)
Singlemode fibre both ends connectorised with FC/APC connectors, singlemode SMF28e+ fibre, 50m lo..
US$185.00
SM1-22-B-150-BX (Optical Delay Line, 150m)
Singlemode fibre both ends connectorised with FC/APC connectors, singlemode SMF28e+ fibre, 150m l..
US$200.00
SM1-22-B-200-BX (Optical Delay Line, 200m)
Singlemode fibre both ends connectorised with FC/APC connectors, singlemode SMF28e+ fibre, 200m l..
US$200.00
SM1-22-B-1000-BX (Optical Delay Line, 1000m)
Singlemode fibre both ends connectorised with FC/APC connectors, singlemode SMF28e+ fibre, 1000m ..
US$325.00