Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
PFC-15-1-30-C-P-7-2-FB (PM coupler) PFC-15-1-30-C-P-7-2-FB (PM coupler)
US$235.00
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
CIR-PM-15-L-7-2 (3 Port PM Circulator, 0.75m) CIR-PM-15-L-7-2 (3 Port PM Circulator, 0.75m)
US$215.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
PISO-2-15-C-7-2-FB (PM Isolator) PISO-2-15-C-7-2-FB (PM Isolator)
US$185.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

980,1030, 1064nm Patchcords / Pigtails

Available connector types are: FC, SC, and LC.



If you are unable to find the item you are looking for in the below list, you can customise an item by clicking on the link below:


Singlemode patchcord (980,1030 or 1064nm)




 

For Singlemode patchcords 1310 or 1550nm:
Singlemode patchcord (1310 or 1550nm)
 

For PM patchcords:
Polarization Maintaining (PM) patchcords


 

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


FOP-VV-W-X-Y-ZZ (Configure your patchcord, 980,1030 or 1064nm)
Fiber optic patchcords, 980, 1030 or 1064nm.   Specifications: http://www.afwtech..
US$20.00
FOP-98-L-1-H64-11 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patchcords, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UP..
US$20.00
FOP-98-L-1-H64-12 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UP..
US$20.00
FOP-98-L-1-H64-22 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber Optic Patch cords, 980~1064nm , 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/..
US$20.00
FOP-98-L-2-H64-11 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 2m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UP..
US$23.00
FOP-98-L-2-H64-12 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900micron cable jacket, 2m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UPC..
US$23.00
FOP-98-L-2-H64-22 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 2m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/AP..
US$23.00
FOP-98-L-3-H64-11 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 3m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UP..
US$26.00
FOP-98-L-3-H64-22 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm  wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 3m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/AP..
US$26.00
FOP-98-L-5-H64-22 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 5m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, ..
US$32.00
FOP-98-C-1-H64-12 (Patchcord 980, 1030, 1064nm wavelength range)
Fiber optic patch cord, 980~1064nm, 3mm cable jacket, 1m fiber length, Hi1060 fiber, FC/UPC conne..
US$20.00
FOP-64-C-1-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 1064nm wavelength range, 3mm cable jacket, 1m fiber length,  Hi1060 f..
US$24.00
FOP-64-C-2-H64-11  (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 3mm cable jacket, 2m fiber length, Hi1060 fibre, FC/UPC connec..
US$24.00
FOP-64-C-2-H64-12 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 1064nm wavelength range, 3mm cable jacket, 2m fiber length,  Hi1060 f..
US$24.00
FOP-64-C-2-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 1064nm wavelength range, 3mm cable jacket, 2m fiber length,  Hi1060 f..
US$24.00
FOP-64-L-1-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
 Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber length,  Hi1060 f..
US$20.00
FOP-64-L-1.5-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
 Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 1.5m fiber length,  Hi1060..
US$20.00
FOP-64-L-2-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 900micron loose tube, 2m fiber length, Hi1060 fibre, FC/APC co..
US$23.00
FOP-64-L-5-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, 5m fiber length,  Hi1060 fibre, ..
US$32.00
FOP-64-LBL-3-H64-22 (Patchcord 1064, 980, 1030nm wavelength range)
Fibre optic Patchcord, 980~1064nm, 900um loose tube jacket, black coloured jacket, 3m fiber lengt..
US$23.00