Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

Multimode Isolator

The Multimode polarization insensitive Isolator is designed and manufactured to Telcordial standard. The unique manufacturing process and optical path epoxy-free design enhance the device's high power  handling capability. The device is characterized with high performance, high reliability and low cost. It has been widely used in fiber lasers, transmitters and other fiberoptic communication equipment to suppress back reflection and back scattering

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


ISOS-MM-13-L-1-62.5-0 (MM Single Stage Isolator)
Polarization insensitive single stage isolator, multimode fiber, 1310nm, 900um loose tube jacket,..
US$135.00
ISOS-MM-13-L-1-50-5 (MM Single Stage Isolator)
Polarization insensitive isolator, multimode fiber, single stage, 1310nm, 900um loose tube jacket..
US$135.00