Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
PFC-15-1-30-C-P-7-2-FB (PM coupler) PFC-15-1-30-C-P-7-2-FB (PM coupler)
US$235.00
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
CIR-PM-15-L-7-2 (3 Port PM Circulator, 0.75m) CIR-PM-15-L-7-2 (3 Port PM Circulator, 0.75m)
US$215.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
PISO-2-15-C-7-2-FB (PM Isolator) PISO-2-15-C-7-2-FB (PM Isolator)
US$185.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

MM Filter WDM

The multimode filter wavelength division multiplexer series is based on environmentally stable thin film filters technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range. They offer very low insertion loss, high isolation and excellent environmental stability. These components have been extensively used in multi-mode fiber communication, CATV and testing instrumentation

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


FWDM-MM-8513-2-L-1-0-HI (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM,850/1310nm,  850pass/1310nm reflect, 900um loose tube jacket, 50/125um fiber, ..
US$120.00
FWDM-MM-1315-1-L-1-0-HI (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM, 1310nm pass/1550nm reflect, 62.5/125um MM fiber, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber..
US$120.00
FWDM-MM-1315-1-L-1-0-VR01 (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM, 1310nm pass/1550nm reflect, 62.5/125um MM fiber, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber..
US$120.00
FWDM-MM-1315-2-L-1-0-HI (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM,1310/1550nm, reflect, 900um loose tube jacket, 50/125um fiber, 1m fiber length, wit..
US$120.00
FWDM-MM-1585-1-L-1-0-VR01 (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM, 1550nm pass/850nm reflect, 62.5/125um MM fiber, 900um loose tube jacket, 1m fiber ..
US$120.00
FWDM-MM-9813-1-L-1-6 (MM filter WDM)
MM filter WDM, 980nm pass/1310nm reflect, 900um loose tube jacket (steel tube package), 62.5/125u..
US$75.00