Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

105/125um Large Core Fibre Patchcord VIS-IR (Low OH): 300nm-2400nm





 


Configure your Multimode Patch cord:
The Multimode patch cords from the list below can be configured to suit your needs. Different jacket types, connector types, lengths and numerical aperture are available.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


MM1-X-X-105/125-X-X-0.12NA (Mutimode patchcord, 105um core, FC or SMA )
Multimode patch cord, 105/125 micron step index Silica core/silica clad fiber, 0.12NA Silica Co..
US$45.00
MM1-X-X-105/125-X-X-0.22NA (Mutimode patchcord, 105um core, FC or SMA )
Multimode patch cord, 105/125 micron step index Silica core/silica clad fiber, 0.22NA Silica Co..
US$45.00
Multimode patchcord, FC/APC connector end 1 and SMA connector end2, 105/125 micron step index Sil..
US$55.00
MM1-FC-FC-105/125-C-2-0.12NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.12NA, FC/PC, 2m)
Multimode patch cord, FC/PC connector end1 and end2, 105/125micron step index Silica core/silica ..
US$50.00
MM1-FC-FC-100/140-1-C-0.22NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/APC, 1m)
Multimode patch cord, FC/PC connector end1 and end2, 100/140micron step index Silica core/silica ..
US$55.00
MM1-FCA-FCA-105/125-C-2-0.22NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/APC, 2m)
Multimode Patchcord with 105/125µm NA0.22 MM fibre, acrylate coating, 3mm flexible nylon tu..
US$50.00
MM1-FC-FCA-105/125-C-2-0.22NA (Mutimode patchcord, 50um core, FC/PC-FC/APC, 2m)
Multimode Patchcord with 105/125µm NA0.22 MM fibre, acrylate coating, 2m length, 3mm cable ..
US$50.00
MM1-SMA-SMA-105/125-L-3-0.12NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.12NA, SMA-SMA, 3m)
Multimode patch cord, SMA connector end1 and end2, 105/125micron step index silica core/silica cl..
US$55.00
MM1-FC-FC-105/125-L-1-0.12NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.12NA, FC/PC, 1m)
Multimode Patchcord with 105/125µm NA0.12 MM fibre, acrylate coating, 900um loose tube jacket, 1..
US$45.00
Multimode patchcord, FC/APC connector end 1 and SMA connector end2, 105/125 micron step index Sil..
US$55.00
MM1-SMA-SMA-105/125-L-0.40-0.22NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.22NA, SMA-SMA, 0.40m)
Multimode patch cord, SMA connector end1 and end2, 105/125micron step index silica core/silica cl..
US$45.00