Language:  English
Currency: AU$ US$
Categories
Live Chat
Circulator Array Large Core Patchcords SM Patchcords MM PATCH PM Coupler Through Adaptors
Featured
CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator) CIR-3-15-L-1-2 (3port SM circulator)
US$174.00
PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter) PLC-0108-1216-L-1-4-ABS (PLC splitter)
US$120.00
PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter) PLC-0132-1315-4-1RU (PLC splitter)
US$420.00
FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2) FOBC-1-15-50-C-1-S-2 (SM Coupler, 1x2)
US$58.00
PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord) PMP-15-R-C-1-22 (PM patch cord)
US$58.00
SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m) SM1-22-T-1 (SM Patchcord, 1m)
US$12.00
ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC) ADA-FC-FC-S (Through Adaptor FC)
US$2.50
FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC) FOA-FCA-20 (Attenuator FC/APC)
US$15.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m) MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
US$92.00
SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m) SM1-22-B-100-BX (Optical Delay Line, 100m)
US$185.00
ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA   (In-line polarizer, 1550nm) ILP-15-L-1-7-2-SA (In-line polarizer, 1550nm)
US$170.00
WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM) WDM-PM-1598-L-P-7-2-1W (PM WDM)
US$310.00
VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator) VOA-C-1315-C-1-2 (Variable Optical Attenuator)
US$125.00
FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length) FOP-64-B-500-H64-22 (500m length)
US$1,210.00
POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF) POF-1-1000-2.2 (Plastic optical fibre (POF)
US$35.00

200/220um Large Core Fibre Patchcord VIS-IR (Low OH): 300nm-2400nm




 

Configure your Multimode Patch cord:
If you are unable to find the item you are looking for in the below list of patch cords, you can configure your Multimode patchcord to suit your needs by clicking on one of the links below.
Different jacket types, connector types, lengths and numerical aperture are available:

"MM1-X-X-200/220-X-X-0.22NA (Configure your Multimode Patchcord, connector / fibre jacket)"
"MM1-X-X-200/220-X-X-0.12NA (Configure your Multimode Patchcord, connector / fibre jacket)"
 

Available connector types are: FC or SMA
 

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:


MM1-X-X-200/220-X-X-0.22NA (Configure your Mutimode patchcord, 200um core, FC/PC or SMA )
  Multimode patch cord, 200/220 micron step index Silica core/silica clad fiber, 0.22NA ..
US$80.00
MM1-X-X-200/220-X-X-0.12NA (Configure your mutimode patchcord, 200um core, FC/PC or SMA )
Multimode patch cord, 200/220 micron step index Silica core/silica clad fiber, 0.12NA Silica Co..
US$80.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-3-C-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
Multimode patch cord, FC/PC connector end1 and FC/PC connector end2, 200/220 micron step index Si..
US$92.00
MM1-FC-ST-200/220-C3N-1-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC-ST, 1m)
Multimode Fiber Patchcord, 200/220µm 0.22NA Silica/silica step index MM fibre, 3mm flexible nylo..
US$80.00
MM1-FC-FC-200/220-C3N-3-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, FC/PC, 3m)
Multimode Patchcord with 200/220µm NA0.22 MM fibre, acrylate coating, 3m length, 3mm flexible ny..
US$92.00
MM1-FC-SMA-200/220-C-2-0.12NA (Multimode patchcord, 0.12NA, FC/PC-SMA, 2m)
Multimode patch cord, FC/PC connector end1 and SMA connector end2, 200/220micron step index Silic..
US$86.00
MM1-SMA-SMA-200/220-2-L-0.12NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.12NA, SMA-SMA, 2m)
Multimode patch cord, SMA connector end1 and SMA connector end2, 200/220 micron step index Silica..
US$86.00
MM1-SMA-SMA-200/220-2-L-0.22NA (Multimode Patchcord, 0.22NA, SMA-SMA, 2m)
Multimode patch cord, SMA connector end1 and SMA connector end2, 200/220 micron step index Silica..
US$86.00